MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6amBreakfast - Paul Mac
Sponsored by Godrik Construction & Friswell Electrical
Breakfast - Llew, Coral & Bradski
Sponsored by Godrik Construction & Friswell Electrical
Breakfast - Llew & Coral
Sponsored by Godrik Construction & Friswell Electrical
Breakfast - Paul Mac
Sponsored by Godrik Construction & Friswell Electrical
Breakfast - Llew & Coral
Sponsored by Godrik Construction & Friswell Electrical
Saturday Rewind - Brad HutchCommunity Radio Network Overnight
7am
8amClassic Country - Chris Ward
9amAmrap Music Magazine - Janet
All Australian All The Time!
Music Magazine - Bradski, Llew & CoralMusic Magazine - Graeme CouttsSlinga's Music Magazine - Tony Slingsby
Country Music
Friday Morning Music Magazine - Mark PayneTrax - Shannon Speck
10am
11amItalian Show - Peter Manfrin & David Stanifor...
12pmThis is Country Music - Daniel LameyLite 'n' Ezy Lunch - Ian BishopAnt's Arvo Show - Anthony SchultzCountry Lunch - Heather & DanielLunch Themes - Big Bad JohnAll-Australian Independent Country Showcase - Tony Slingsby
All new country music & interviews
1pm
2pmCountry Mix - June DixonOz Blues - Big Bad KevWorld Blues Plus - Big Bad Kev & Dougie BMusic Mix - HeatherClassically Casual - Pat GClassical Appreciation - John, Ian & Nancy
3pmCoral's Country Hour - Coral Lynch
4pmDrive Shift - Maddy
Sponsored by Trident Tyre Centre & MtG Off-Road Centre
Drive Shift - Janet
Sponsored by Trident Tyre Centre & MtG Off-Road Centre
Drive Shift - Chef
Sponsored by Trident Tyre Centre & MtG Off-Road Centre
Sports Drive Shift - Kel Rankine
Sponsored by Trident Tyre Centre & MtG Off-Road Centre
Drive Shift - Bronte Ellard
Sponsored by Trident Tyre Centre & MtG Off-Road Centre
G G NOOB - Mostly Noob & Pyro Mirezzz
Video games, anime, tec & other geeky stuff
Amrap Chart Show
5pmBurmese Radio - Aye Soe & Friends
6pmSaturday Night Shuffle - Heather & Graeme
Requests & a Competition
Boandik Nunga Radio - Matthew
Indigenous Program
7pmDeutsche Kontact German Access - Helmut Schoepf & Willem MoorsTuesday Night Live - Denis O'CarrollThe Dirt - Janet, Jank & Coral
Talk show
Dog on Lino - Guy Oborn
All Over The Place
The Friday Night Rinse - Jank
8pm
9pmRadio WienerliedBlues Roots and Boogie - Big Bad KevA Hump Day's Night - Bronte & WilloWeekend Warmup - Janet
All Australian All The Time!
Party Night - Various Presenters
Requests
Spin The Black Circle - Jank
All Vinyl All The Time!
10pmRock-A-Billy Rock - Chris WardRock Nostalgia - Chris Ward
11pmCommunity Radio Network OvernightThe Mixturez - Ian BishopCommunity Radio Network Overnight
12amCommunity Radio Network OvernightCommunity Radio Network Overnight
1amCommunity Radio Network Overnight
2amCommunity Radio Network Overnight
3am
4am
5am
Program Guide Powered by Amrap * L